Prinzenpaare, Orden 1980-2019


KG Olleme Bubbelsbröder e.V.


Mitglied im Bund Deutscher Karnevalisten

a.b.schulte@t-online.de

09.07.2019

Kinderprinzenpaare 1980-2019

1981 Mirco I. (Schulte),  Sonja I. (Hörnig)

1982 Michael I. (Freischem),  Monika II. (Hensen)

1983 Joachim I. (Schulz),  Nicole I. (Rohloff)

1984 Volker I. (Grün),  Anke I. (Freischem)

 

Motto-Sieger:  Fritz Schnepper

1986 Rainer I. (Harf),  Sabine I. (Hein)

1985  Christian I. (Schulz),  Nicole II. (Schumacher

1987 Erik I. (Schumacher),  Petra I. (Schumacher)

1988 Florian I. (Ahr),  Sarah I. (Faßbender)

1989 Alexander I. (Mahlberg),  Maria I. (Gallucci)

1990 Christian II. (Scheid),  Birgit I. (Schumacher)

1991 Markus I. (Hofmann),  Silke I. (Dziech)

1992 Markus I. Hofmann),  Silke I. (Dziech)

1993 Volkan I. (Ucak),  Andrea I. (Bößmann)

auf Grund des Golfkrieges wurden

die Karnevalszüge 1991 abgesagt!

1994 Frank I. (Hofmann),  Melanie I. (Frechen)

1995 Sven I. (Frechen),  Alexandra I. (Scheid)

1996 Guiseppe I. (Gallucci),  Janine I. (Rech)

1997 Daniel I. (Rohloff),  Helene I. (Hamm)

 

Motto-Sieger: Albert Stratmann

 

Motto-Sieger: Willi Rüttgers

 

Motto-Sieger: Alexander Schulte, Ollheim

 

Motto-Sieger: Florian Ahr, Ollheim

 

Motto-Sieger: Jürgen Herz, Ollheim

 

Motto-Sieger: Nicole Schumacher, Ollheim

 

Motto-Sieger: Jürgen Jirasek

 

Motto-Sieger: Kegelclub Körnchen, Ollheim

 

Motto-Sieger: Harro Dietrich, Ollheim

 

Motto-Sieger: Kegelclub Körnchen, Ollheim

 

Motto-Sieger: Gertrud Wolber, Ollheim

 

Motto-Sieger: Kegelclub Körnchen, Ollheim

1998 Dominik I. (Schwammborn),  Michelle I. (Jonas)

1999 Sascha I. (Hostnik),  Claudia I. (Flatten)

2000 Christopher I. (Eich),  Caroline I.(Hamm)

2001 Philip I. (Cichy),  Stefanie I. (Klassen)

2002 Michael II. (Jakobs),  Sabrina I. (Zeyen)

2003 Dennis I. (Sgler),  Mira I. (Rohloff)

2004 Luis Alejandro I. (Schöner),  Janine II. (Dengler)

 

Motto-Sieger: Wilfried Hein, Ollheim

 

Motto-Sieger: Waltraud Rüttgers

 

Motto-Sieger: Albert Blömer

 

Motto-Sieger: Anneliese Rech, Ollheim

 

Motto-Sieger: Monika Eich, Ollheim

 

Motto-Sieger: Gertrud Klein

 

Motto-Sieger: Gerda Schumacher, Ollheim

2005 Daniel II. (Meis),  Alexandra II. (Eich)

 

Motto-Sieger:Annemie Freischem Ollheim       

2006 Lars I. (Küßner),  Julia I. (Hamm)

2007 Sebastian I. (Prieler),  Jenny I. (Köhler)

2008 Kay I. (Heßler),  Anna I. (Busse)

2009 Marius I. (Wagner),  Mignon I. (Mangel)

2010 Sebastian II. (Duldner),  Marina I. (Mangel)

2011 Björn I. (Söntgerath),  Michele II. (Dengler)

2012 Sina I. (Cichy),  Christopher II. (Cipera)

2013 Leon I. (Schüller),  Claudia II. (Cipera)

2014 Kevin I. (Schulz),  Kim I. (Cipera)

2015 Felicitas I. (König), Sina I. (Cichy), Michele I. (Dengler)

2016 Björn II. (Söntgerath), Dominik II. (Cipera), Kim II. (Schulz)

2017 Johanna I. (Ellmer), Lukas I. (Bößmann)

2018 Sina II. (Cichy),  Kilian I.(Syb)

2019 Philipp I. (Krupp), Emma I. (Bison)

Mottosieger Paul Bison