Prinzenpaare, Orden 1980-2019


KG Olleme Bubbelsbröder e.V.


Mitglied im Bund Deutscher Karnevalisten

a.b.schulte@t-online.de

10.10.2019

Kinderprinzenpaare 1980-2019

1981 Mirco I. (Schulte),  Sonja I. (Hörnig)

1982 Michael I. (Freischem),  Monika II. (Hensen)

1983 Joachim I. (Schulz),  Nicole I. (Rohloff)

1984 Volker I. (Grün),  Anke I. (Freischem)

1986 Rainer I. (Harf),  Sabine I. (Hein)

1985  Christian I. (Schulz),  Nicole II. (Schumacher

1987 Erik I. (Schumacher),  Petra I. (Schumacher)

1988 Florian I. (Ahr),  Sarah I. (Faßbender)

1989 Alexander I. (Mahlberg),  Maria I. (Gallucci)

1990 Christian II. (Scheid),  Birgit I. (Schumacher)

1991 Markus I. (Hofmann),  Silke I. (Dziech)

1992 Markus I. Hofmann),  Silke I. (Dziech)

1993 Volkan I. (Ucak),  Andrea I. (Bößmann)

auf Grund des Golfkrieges wurden

die Karnevalszüge 1991 abgesagt!

1994 Frank I. (Hofmann),  Melanie I. (Frechen)

1995 Sven I. (Frechen),  Alexandra I. (Scheid)

1996 Guiseppe I. (Gallucci),  Janine I. (Rech)

1997 Daniel I. (Rohloff),  Helene I. (Hamm)

1998 Dominik I. (Schwammborn),  Michelle I. (Jonas)

1999 Sascha I. (Hostnik),  Claudia I. (Flatten)

2000 Christopher I. (Eich),  Caroline I.(Hamm)

2001 Philip I. (Cichy),  Stefanie I. (Klassen)

2002 Michael II. (Jakobs),  Sabrina I. (Zeyen)

2003 Dennis I. (Sgler),  Mira I. (Rohloff)

2004 Luis Alejandro I. (Schöner),  Janine II. (Dengler)

2005 Daniel II. (Meis),  Alexandra II. (Eich)

2006 Lars I. (Küßner),  Julia I. (Hamm)

2007 Sebastian I. (Prieler),  Jenny I. (Köhler)

2008 Kay I. (Heßler),  Anna I. (Busse)

2009 Marius I. (Wagner),  Mignon I. (Mangel)

2010 Sebastian II. (Duldner),  Marina I. (Mangel)

2011 Björn I. (Söntgerath),  Michele II. (Dengler)

2012 Sina I. (Cichy),  Christopher II. (Cipera)

2013 Leon I. (Schüller),  Claudia II. (Cipera)

2014 Kevin I. (Schulz),  Kim I. (Cipera)

2015 Felicitas I. (König), Sina I. (Cichy), Michele I. (Dengler)

2016 Björn II. (Söntgerath), Dominik II. (Cipera), Kim II. (Schulz)

2017 Johanna I. (Ellmer), Lukas I. (Bößmann)

2018 Sina II. (Cichy),  Kilian I.(Syb)

2019 Philipp I. (Krupp), Emma I. (Bison)

Mottosieger Paul Bison